Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
KillsDeathsAssistsDamage
Dealt
Damage
Taken
HealingLargest
Kill Spree
GoldCS
Aatrox 395459.920.351.937.426.987.181651626320117883.2511297103.54
Ahri 699570.591.722.588.636.819.16200801979833983.7912055117.45
Akali 292545.940.572.267.988.247.72175532698687633.0811315102.59
Alistar 86921.921.284.245.768.047.41146472860262832.25961989.78
Amumu 395257.980.571.399.128.1010.95211932868533283.7312754111.16
Anivia 291743.250.640.927.496.748.31184562652796813.5511555112.92
Annie 394655.200.922.938.097.847.75199751938522383.1811764112.82
Ashe 292144.310.620.436.698.278.26166281984617432.5411114111.40
Aurelion Sol 187933.791.161.337.499.528.68183812608331392.7810988105.35
Azir 86611.881.093.204.589.544.47131441871011701.46865691.69
Bard 86824.202.401.966.738.268.55159932295449742.591014482.87
Blitzcrank 189042.044.5514.958.927.5410.01187282535428463.7411827103.53
Brand 496956.893.3727.398.997.759.55228352419734113.7012737118.83
Braum 187519.570.380.575.437.497.69128152400521562.15920587.12
Caitlyn 290042.111.631.046.028.087.32175192021116442.3910922117.44
Cassiopeia 293150.170.842.077.678.197.62195282313351052.9711940121.28
Cho'Gath 395861.050.510.837.526.747.35192483294982773.4912244124.35
Corki 394155.250.310.308.728.949.12222272466027663.3212616121.80
Darius 699975.012.7624.378.216.588.38179442834438923.6911443109.15
Diana 396261.700.540.948.017.717.52186322113920683.3111810109.40
Dr. Mundo 497061.880.741.556.897.127.23193133316890033.0011538116.88
Draven 189234.070.720.535.828.135.15152852060814222.2010624104.23
Ekko 599064.183.008.448.287.858.38199832749360563.3812207117.10
Elise 189523.080.210.336.358.146.07149152192634922.32984481.70
Evelynn 293854.830.392.009.108.1710.27194982537436273.5812088100.26
Ezreal 292449.426.5411.477.987.838.58219742107222803.2212082123.28
Fiddlesticks 187630.931.162.146.728.667.75178582536077302.6211127104.23
Fiora 293652.130.751.656.957.376.28159622643458302.9110578102.15
Fizz 188840.042.6516.909.198.758.40196752432926893.4312061106.84
Galio 396061.120.626.836.996.419.08190052783477253.3611192116.39
Gangplank 87222.411.384.795.528.526.27161452634559981.9710777113.31
Garen 497461.320.966.647.157.366.39186153012619502.9511707117.55
Gnar 394052.301.231.367.198.337.74192132699520192.8311259108.27
Gragas 290541.850.972.098.358.438.93210753256784343.2612247111.44
Graves 598966.251.281.587.236.976.39185442256539173.1511894123.22
Hecarim 497961.231.453.728.637.7910.16188453013862043.621190399.59
Heimerdinger 293350.462.6915.745.296.655.53175481829012482.3410435118.50
Illaoi 699465.742.7123.876.487.446.38200262957751662.7311313121.20
Irelia 394957.340.421.017.607.347.07164722747764583.1611073110.97
Ivern 187333.593.164.916.067.488.19139712024624572.52944569.31
Janna 188325.420.370.785.056.797.29129491888848882.10907884.39
Jarvan IV 699777.781.021.119.126.7811.33190802389125774.0512297109.77
Jax 396562.200.501.087.737.686.52164582407638103.091133999.91
Jayce 599164.282.454.377.957.188.49199912149519023.3811719114.17
Jhin 290947.255.255.078.098.3710.23204652119520193.1612104120.45
Jinx 290342.201.340.696.418.327.37159342007416642.5510829111.05
Kalista 188527.570.380.285.518.406.21140072035620722.09965198.01
Karma 395555.941.371.587.686.759.53197952105937383.5211626109.61
Karthus 293050.000.010.049.069.5614.49270632537937392.8713298133.99
Kassadin 292243.110.300.527.917.958.19179132504737713.2511224105.61
Katarina 187437.073.5239.468.719.448.19193822391631043.2211673111.96
Kayle 497770.410.290.726.836.936.95163702315462942.9111278113.38
Kennen 699669.852.569.938.576.958.87193742071222803.8311849113.65
Kha'Zix 293951.861.602.448.627.367.60188432611558913.5911983105.26
Kindred 188925.150.320.346.028.726.45157692325064442.13984690.22
Kled 497260.601.461.277.847.068.75180553319721163.381124499.50
Kog'Maw 395359.470.390.338.449.698.22240532511027702.9013428135.53
LeBlanc 188136.361.509.878.538.197.96190712144321023.4811534108.48
Lee Sin 496855.0710.528.969.047.909.89196782756228783.6312203104.12
Leona 293552.220.640.638.827.9711.37191442708628843.5312208108.74
Lissandra 188628.470.410.427.399.008.35188802471836792.7211537119.96
Lucian 290240.860.900.357.238.326.84188092298023272.8411828125.48
Lulu 290639.640.560.476.297.088.37158742075219882.7310537103.29
Lux 290147.8810.7437.718.877.5111.37208221807918113.9312449121.71
Malphite 497559.681.9810.038.637.209.63204132330125443.7912136109.97
Malzahar 293250.721.045.546.967.837.84188121907219312.6911625116.57
Maokai 396160.540.861.377.527.3110.02213903227487743.1812085118.16
Master Yi 394454.080.951.977.058.105.83154622533139872.8211368108.95
Miss Fortune 292346.571.210.967.178.278.27187922166119792.8311500115.88
Mordekaiser 292645.850.360.475.618.265.28158391790960932.1410098103.78
Morgana 497359.572.196.988.616.4710.84200392250123654.0312288113.21
Nami 290438.210.430.407.277.3210.72170772398590043.131064588.01
Nasus 699271.780.960.906.486.966.46195113033919442.9411918130.18
Nautilus 394755.161.081.297.917.3510.25192472569428183.4012031119.04
Nidalee 86720.891.601.976.398.036.53152702191256572.51969185.21
Nocturne 598773.390.430.408.636.708.79179812514846703.8312309110.41
Nunu 291842.320.510.637.308.118.821806633382102372.9611500100.29
Olaf 497665.480.450.777.577.137.07176932866838683.2311484104.76
Orianna 291444.381.180.927.347.668.25184311889118763.0811549119.58
Pantheon 396461.000.850.739.157.069.99199722225023383.961172099.23
Poppy 598569.260.590.697.676.358.47194352625424063.5911674109.19
Quinn 394555.950.390.248.908.119.00193552186421203.5511950107.21
Rammus 292948.581.011.497.337.999.15184642777729252.9911308102.24
Rek'Sai 189421.990.160.204.827.575.86131472419850521.98868676.59
Renekton 395963.370.260.307.246.776.99171503006353513.2511370114.83
Rengar 290745.633.2510.938.178.877.23188612795851552.9612059109.02
Riven 293750.703.484.327.417.596.91163192241122613.0411071106.51
Rumble 292044.150.690.518.389.078.82214492783626813.2212369121.08
Ryze 291143.581.081.886.937.947.23181152323333982.8411381117.99
Sejuani 394859.150.230.348.947.9411.50214843272238243.6912740112.83
Shaco 496756.193.4714.288.447.448.66208872466536193.4112315105.86
Shen 292745.430.310.376.296.3510.41149232494923042.881024997.77
Shyvana 598674.620.380.427.036.406.93177592874234733.2111754109.46
Singed 87123.831.621.305.2910.085.46194093835238461.8811163132.77
Sion 699875.541.331.548.307.7810.272126834136168923.3312488119.39
Sivir 291338.070.090.166.108.956.90173152250121262.2311622130.62
Skarner 291238.380.130.255.857.297.43132032288420862.53968782.38
Sona 598864.181.706.077.346.3111.26170231967777033.491050785.21
Soraka 187833.781.152.875.526.478.721527824623131662.53980794.52
Swain 394355.200.451.037.607.767.85212223229097683.1911947119.74
Syndra 189742.302.2511.898.678.737.80210712108819023.2812562129.02
Tahm Kench 189640.411.613.426.787.028.38169383093661292.9911102108.51
Taliyah 87020.461.200.696.989.447.03177392191718502.5810481101.18
Talon 396657.512.518.489.648.348.74219182710635713.7013118122.61
Taric 189834.170.370.805.266.848.26133582456070862.37919887.02
Teemo 395163.640.010.157.639.288.06247742516728402.8112974130.51
Thresh 187735.432.120.917.318.109.94165232264621842.9111065107.12
Tristana 291540.080.250.156.868.566.68164032233121262.5811094110.09
Trundle 395660.750.500.496.866.637.83152463113393582.9810906100.68
Tryndamere 394255.610.401.016.487.655.42149723057169032.5711263110.21
Twisted Fate 291644.671.130.637.199.007.75177442084721032.7111880108.02
Twitch 498061.811.001.038.548.279.34195572231825083.3912497116.99
Udyr 290834.680.190.315.327.385.40119852374923862.21936681.87
Urgot 293450.960.831.467.067.537.61182752124821532.8811117110.72
Varus 395757.391.160.938.278.129.23213422081720673.3212657129.82
Vayne 291947.963.604.456.798.236.05165652125721092.6010941109.50
Veigar 395053.522.167.538.608.248.67214012063020963.3812738131.87
Vel'Koz 598461.662.605.829.237.829.78219431998121353.8612578119.76
Vi 497863.410.730.657.967.408.11175542371623413.371160399.01
Viktor 188033.160.830.676.898.906.65185531989215172.5411092114.26
Vladimir 188233.520.781.715.998.466.011776928790164502.2210395111.47
Volibear 497165.190.390.557.866.218.75167782943826263.701127998.38
Warwick 291039.220.280.436.177.287.081420632179124812.491027090.51
Wukong 699372.221.102.278.516.708.45192092427928993.7211986110.79
Xerath 188734.340.961.478.178.269.50205701962717823.3011868116.91
Xin Zhao 498369.110.590.797.957.066.94167352705575583.351139396.48
Yasuo 498156.939.7847.967.248.656.46169362187013322.7911672122.35
Yorick 498265.070.851.865.346.695.60144822341139742.3710069106.91
Zac 292849.263.268.588.937.1511.282069835069205424.0112080104.10
Zed 189343.514.8335.158.438.567.36209332435826173.1612482128.69
Ziggs 189139.762.373.447.629.058.13210232084117652.8812140122.36
Zilean 188438.232.117.256.727.379.01186342691485252.9611174109.65
Zyra 396357.531.828.637.877.969.09223162043422043.1612374118.66