Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


LoLalytics
Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Aatrox 395459.920.351.93
Ahri 699570.591.722.58
Akali 292545.940.572.26
Alistar 86921.921.284.24
Amumu 395157.980.571.39
Anivia 291643.250.640.92
Annie 394855.200.922.93
Ashe 292144.310.620.43
Aurelion Sol 187733.791.161.33
Azir 86411.881.093.20
Bard 86624.202.401.96
Blitzcrank 188542.044.5514.95
Brand 496956.893.3727.39
Braum 187319.570.380.57
Caitlyn 290042.111.631.04
Cassiopeia 293150.170.842.07
Cho'Gath 395861.050.510.83
Corki 394155.250.310.30
Darius 699975.012.7624.37
Diana 396261.700.540.94
Dr. Mundo 497061.880.741.55
Draven 189034.070.720.53
Ekko 599164.183.008.44
Elise 189323.080.210.33
Evelynn 293854.830.392.00
Ezreal 292449.426.5411.47
Fiddlesticks 187430.931.162.14
Fiora 293652.130.751.65
Fizz 188740.042.6516.90
Galio 396061.120.626.83
Gangplank 87022.411.384.79
Garen 497561.320.966.64
Gnar 394052.301.231.36
Gragas 290541.850.972.09
Graves 598966.251.281.58
Hecarim 498061.231.453.72
Heimerdinger 293350.462.6915.74
Illaoi 699465.742.7123.87
Irelia 394957.340.421.01
Ivern 187133.593.164.91
Janna 188025.420.370.78
Jarvan IV 699777.781.021.11
Jax 396562.200.501.08
Jayce 599064.282.454.37
Jhin 290947.255.255.07
Jinx 290242.201.340.69
Kalista 188327.570.380.28
Karma 395555.941.371.58
Karthus 293050.000.010.04
Kassadin 292243.110.300.52
Katarina 187237.073.5239.46
Kayle 497870.410.290.72
Kennen 699669.852.569.93
Kha'Zix 393951.861.602.44
Kindred 188825.150.320.34
Kled 497260.601.461.27
Kog'Maw 395359.470.390.33
LeBlanc 187936.361.509.87
Lee Sin 496855.0710.528.96
Leona 293552.220.640.63
Lissandra 188428.470.410.42
Lucian 290340.860.900.35
Lulu 290639.640.560.47
Lux 290147.8810.7437.71
Malphite 497459.681.9810.03
Malzahar 293250.721.045.54
Maokai 396160.540.861.37
Master Yi 394454.080.951.97
Miss Fortune 292346.571.210.96
Mordekaiser 292645.850.360.47
Morgana 497359.572.196.98
Nami 290438.210.430.40
Nasus 699271.780.960.90
Nautilus 394755.161.081.29
Nidalee 86520.891.601.97
Nocturne 598773.390.430.40
Nunu 291842.320.510.63
Olaf 497665.480.450.77
Orianna 291344.381.180.92
Pantheon 396461.000.850.73
Poppy 598569.260.590.69
Quinn 394555.950.390.24
Rammus 292948.581.011.49
Rek'Sai 189221.990.160.20
Renekton 395963.370.260.30
Rengar 290745.633.2510.93
Riven 293750.703.484.32
Rumble 292044.150.690.51
Ryze 291143.581.081.88
Sejuani 394659.150.230.34
Shaco 496756.193.4714.28
Shen 292745.430.310.37
Shyvana 598674.620.380.42
Singed 86823.831.621.30
Sion 699875.541.331.54
Sivir 291438.070.090.16
Skarner 291238.380.130.25
Sona 598864.181.706.07
Soraka 187533.781.152.87
Swain 394255.200.451.03
Syndra 189542.302.2511.89
Tahm Kench 189440.411.613.42
Taliyah 86720.461.200.69
Talon 396657.512.518.48
Taric 189834.170.370.80
Teemo 395263.640.010.15
Thresh 187635.432.120.91
Tristana 291540.080.250.15
Trundle 395660.750.500.49
Tryndamere 394355.610.401.01
Twisted Fate 291744.671.130.63
Twitch 497961.811.001.03
Udyr 290834.680.190.31
Urgot 293450.960.831.46
Varus 395757.391.160.93
Vayne 291947.963.604.45
Veigar 395053.522.167.53
Vel'Koz 598461.662.605.82
Vi 497763.410.730.65
Viktor 187833.160.830.67
Vladimir 188133.520.781.71
Volibear 497165.190.390.55
Warwick 291039.220.280.43
Wukong 699372.221.102.27
Xerath 188634.340.961.47
Xin Zhao 498369.110.590.79
Yasuo 498156.939.7847.96
Yorick 498265.070.851.86
Zac 292849.263.268.58
Zed 189143.514.8335.15
Ziggs 188939.762.373.44
Zilean 188238.232.117.25
Zyra 396357.531.828.63

League of Legends Patch 7.8
Last 7 Days Platinum+ Only

Lolalytics Builds

Highest Win Rate by Role

Middle
77.8%
5.1%
75.5%
6.6%
75.0%
13.8%
74.6%
1.9%
73.4%
2.1%

Highest Pick Rate by Role

Middle
47.9%
53.7%
55.1%
52.6%
56.9%
48.9%
49.4%
32.7%
47.3%
26.3%

Highest Ban Rate by Role

Middle
56.9%
48.9%
48.0%
37.1%
17.6%
39.5%
47.9%
53.7%
37.7%
43.5%
24.1%
35.2%
56.9%
16.9%
27.4%